header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates


Sponsors


Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Lawrence Crawford Athletic Director
Badminton - Coed Varsity Dawn Tate Head Coach
Baseball - Boys JV James Pozas Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Mitch Martinez Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph Christian Zorio Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph Klein Nguyen Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph Matt Warnock Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Sean Tate Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Darryl Fowler Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Erica Wallace Head Coach
Cheerleading - Coed Varsity Hayley Nichols Head Coach
Cross Country - Boys Frosh/Soph Cassendra Valenzuela Head Coach
Cross Country - Boys Varsity Cassendra Valenzuela Head Coach
Cross Country - Girls Varsity Cassendra Valenzuela Head Coach
Field Hockey - Girls JV Madeline Peterson Head Coach
Field Hockey - Girls Varsity Madeline Peterson Head Coach
Football - Boys Frosh/Soph Luis Lopez Head Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Viliame Vuniwai Head Coach
Golf - Boys David Letts Head Coach
Golf - Girls David Letts Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh/Soph Marcelo Mariaca Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Jeff Brown Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Stuart Harte Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls JV TBD TBD Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Miguel Gutierrez Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Paul Nishimatsu Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls JV Luis Lopez Head Coach
Softball - Girls JV Ruben Gonzalez Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Sam Michaels Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity David Bauer Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Gene Ciraulo Assistant Coach
Sports Med - Coed Dr. Christine Taylor Trainer
Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity Connor Bleeg Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity Connor Bleeg Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Mark Peebles Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Mark Peebles Head Coach
Track & Field - Boys Frosh/Soph Nick Borello Head Coach
Track & Field - Boys Varsity Andrea Tuua Head Coach
Track & Field - Girls JV Viliame Vuniwai Head Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Andrea Tuua Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys Frosh/Soph Daniel Clifton Head Coach
Volleyball - Boys Varsity Daniel Clifton Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Daniel Clifton Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Daniel Clifton Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Kayla Guardino Assistant Coach
Water Polo - Boys JV Ronni Gautschi Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Varsity Ronni Gautschi Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls JV Connor Bleeg Assistant Coach
Water Polo - Girls Varsity Scott Jackson Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity Richard Rael Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity Joel Valencia Head Coach